Planet Eclipse Manic Paintball G.I Milsim Tipmann BZ Paintball DYE Paintball Valken Paintball

Bricket Wood GI Winter Series Cup Round 2, Schedules Sunday 6th Dec

Discussion in 'Tournament' started by the yorkie man, Dec 3, 2015.

  1. the yorkie man training at bricket wood

    the yorkie man
    Joined:
    Mar 7, 2004
    Message Count:
    1,685
    Likes Received:
    301
    Trophy Points:
    108
    ok guys n girls here's this Sundays schedules for Round 2 of the Bricket Wood GI Winter Series Cup
    due to the light constraints we need all teams to be on time and ready gates to the site will open at 7am see you all sunday guys n girls
    cheers Yorkie Man
    RACETO-2 DIVISION (AM session)
    2 round-robin brackets - 3 prelim matches, followed by finals
    (4 or 5 matches total depending on results)
    Bracket A:
    - Topcats
    - Cardinals Red
    - Mayhem Militia
    - Ipswich Unwanted
    Bracket B:
    - DOA
    - London Impact
    - Cardinals White
    - Thunder Ducks 1
    08:15 Topcats vs Cardinals Red
    08:29 Mayhem Militia vs Ipswich Unwanted
    08:43 DOA vs London Impact
    08:57 Cardinals White vs Thunder Ducks 1
    09:11 Ipswich Unwanted vs Topcats
    09:25 Cardinals Red vs Mayhem Militia
    09:39 Thunder Ducks 1 vs DOA
    09:53 London Impact vs Cardinals White
    10:07 Topcats vs Mayhem Militia
    10:21 Cardinals Red vs Ipswich Unwanted
    10:35 DOA vs Cardinals White
    10:49 London Impact vs Thunder Ducks 1
    11:03 A1 vs B2 (Semi Final)
    11:17 B1 vs A2 (Semi Final)
    11:31 A3 vs B3 (5th/6th Place)
    11:45 A4 vs B4 (7th/8th Place)
    11:59 3rd/4th Place Playoff
    12:13 Final
    =====
    5-MAN DIVISION (PM session)
    Single round-robin division, 8 games total
    Teams:
    - Yorkie's Invalids
    - London Tigers Kids
    - Southeast Silverbacks
    - Thunder Ducks 2
    - Care Bears Fusion
    - Cardinals Black
    - Amped
    - Mayhem Knights
    - UK Redskins
    - Thunder Ducks 3
    12:30 1 Yorkie's Invalids vs Cardinals Black
    12:35 2 London Tigers Kids vs Amped
    12:40 3 Southeast Silverbacks vs Mayhem Knights
    12:45 4 Thunder Ducks 2 vs UK Redskins
    12:50 5 Care Bears Fusion vs Thunder Ducks 3
    12:55 6 London Tigers Kids vs Yorkie's Invalids
    13:00 7 Cardinals Black vs Southeast Silverbacks
    13:05 8 Amped vs Thunder Ducks 2
    13:10 9 Mayhem Knights vs Care Bears Fusion
    13:15 10 UK Redskins vs Thunder Ducks 3
    13:20 11 Yorkie's Invalids vs Southeast Silverbacks
    13:25 12 Thunder Ducks 2 vs London Tigers Kids
    13:30 13 Care Bears Fusion vs Cardinals Black
    13:35 14 Thunder Ducks 3 vs Amped
    13:40 15 UK Redskins vs Mayhem Knights
    13:45 16 Thunder Ducks 2 vs Yorkie's Invalids
    13:50 17 Southeast Silverbacks vs Care Bears Fusion
    13:55 18 London Tigers Kids vs Thunder Ducks 3
    14:00 19 Cardinals Black vs UK Redskins
    14:05 20 Amped vs Mayhem Knights
    14:10 21 Yorkie's Invalids vs Care Bears Fusion
    14:15 22 Thunder Ducks 3 vs Thunder Ducks 2
    14:20 23 UK Redskins vs Southeast Silverbacks
    14:25 24 Mayhem Knights vs London Tigers Kids
    14:30 25 Amped vs Cardinals Black
    14:35 26 Thunder Ducks 3 vs Yorkie's Invalids
    14:40 27 Care Bears Fusion vs UK Redskins
    14:45 28 Thunder Ducks 2 vs Mayhem Knights
    14:50 29 Southeast Silverbacks vs Amped
    14:55 30 Cardinals Black vs London Tigers Kids
    15:00 31 Yorkie's Invalids vs UK Redskins
    15:05 32 Mayhem Knights vs Thunder Ducks 3
    15:10 33 Amped vs Care Bears Fusion
    15:15 34 Cardinals Black vs Thunder Ducks 2
    15:20 35 London Tigers Kids vs Southeast Silverbacks
    15:25 36 Mayhem Knights vs Yorkie's Invalids
    15:30 37 UK Redskins vs Amped
    15:35 38 Thunder Ducks 3 vs Cardinals Black
    15:40 39 Care Bears Fusion vs London Tigers Kids
    15:45 40 Southeast Silverbacks vs Thunder Ducks 2
     

Share This Page

Planet Eclipse Manic Paintball G.I Milsim Tipmann BZ Paintball DYE Paintball Valken Paintball